Home
All Products
New Products
  • 1x16 SC UPC ABS PLC Splitter

    name:1x16 SC UPC ABS PLC Splitter

    Intro:SC UPC PLC Splitter

  • Standalone 10/100/1000M media converter series

    name:Standalone 10/100/1000M media converter series

    Intro:This is a one to one managed type media converter,with 1000M working speed,widely used at Ethernet,cctv,telecommunication field.

  • Centerlized 10/100/1000M,10G managed type media converter chassis(Model: TK-NM-16-AB)

    name:Centerlized 10/100/1000M,10G managed type media converter chassis(Model: TK-NM-16-AB)

    Intro:1. This is a 16 slots centerlized management type media converter chassis,can manage; 2. 10/100M,10/100/1000M,10G,oeo,etc media converter cards.

  • 10/100/1000M mini fiber media converter(Model:DF-GM-MC)

    name:10/100/1000M mini fiber media converter(Model:DF-GM-MC)

    Intro:This is a mini gigabit media converter,suits for limited space media converter installation

  • ODVA-DLC Patchcord specification

    name:ODVA-DLC Patchcord specification

    Intro:The ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Bae Station remote redios and Fiber-to-the-Antenna applications.

  • ODC Patch cord

    name:ODC Patch cord

    Intro:The ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Bae Station remote redios and Fiber-to-the-Antenna applications.

  • TKS-1806-02D

    name:TKS-1806-02D

    Intro:2 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box

  • 48-144 Multicore FTTH Indoor Distrubution Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJZY)

    name:48-144 Multicore FTTH Indoor Distrubution Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJZY)

    Intro:48-144 Cores FTTH Cable/Indoor cable/ Multicore cable/Distribution Cable/Loose Tube Fiber optic Cable

  • SC/FC/ST/LC Simplex Single Mode Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    name:SC/FC/ST/LC Simplex Single Mode Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Intro:Armored fiber cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables

  • Mini 100M Media Converter

    name:Mini 100M Media Converter

    Intro:The fiber optic transceiver is a mini-Fast Ethernet fiber optic transceivers, it has a 10 / 100M Ethernet port and a 155M optical port, you can interconversion10 / 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signal and long distance Of the 100Base-FX optical signal conversion, the network limit transmission distance from 100 meters of copper extended to 120 km, greatly extending the Ethernet transmission distance, but also with isolation protection, data security performance, and work Superior stability, easy to maintain and so on.

  • MPO/MTP-SC MPO/MTP-SC Fiber Optic Assembly Breakout/Fanout Cable

    name:MPO/MTP-SC MPO/MTP-SC Fiber Optic Assembly Breakout/Fanout Cable

    Intro:Takfly MPO/MTP-SC MPO/MTP-SC Fiber Optic Assembly Breakout/Fanout Cable; deliver the performance and reliability needed in today’s demanding high-speed broadband and data networks. Takfly Standard MPO/MTP jumpers utilizes precision ferrules, precise housing dimension and metal guide pins to ensure fiber positioning when mating and give excellent performance. It was tested by Telcordia for compliance with GR-1435. Compliance also with VZ TPR.9431, IEC-61754-7 and EIA/TIA-604-5.

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (TK-ODF-OC144)

    name:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (TK-ODF-OC144)

    Intro:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet for Telecommunications,FTTH/FTTX etc.

  • 8 Ports 2mm/3mm/2*1.6mm Drop Cable Waterproof Fiber Optic Splitter Box (FTKS-1805-8B)

    name:8 Ports 2mm/3mm/2*1.6mm Drop Cable Waterproof Fiber Optic Splitter Box (FTKS-1805-8B)

    Intro:Used as a termination point for 2mm/3mm/2*1.6mm the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system

  • 288 cores Vertical Type Fiber Optic Splice closure(TK-023)

    name:288 cores Vertical Type Fiber Optic Splice closure(TK-023)

    Intro:7 Ports Waterproof 288 Cores Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure for FTTH/FTTX

  • FC SM/MM Optic Fiber Adapter

    name:FC SM/MM Optic Fiber Adapter

    Intro:Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components

  • 4 port POE optical Ethernet switch(Fiber port)

    name:4 port POE optical Ethernet switch(Fiber port)

    Intro:DF- 155M-4P-F is specialized unmanaged POE switch designed for video surveillance and network project system, etc. It provides 4 x 100Mbps Ethernet ports and 1 x 100Mbps fiber optical port, support VLAN function, can effectively prevent whole system from broadcast storm so that make the data transfer safer.

  • 1x2 SC SM ABS 1310/1550nm FBT Coupler

    name:1x2 SC SM ABS 1310/1550nm FBT Coupler

    Intro:1x2 SC SM FBT Coupler

  • 0.9 Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

    name:0.9 Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

    Intro:Soft. Easy to strip;High quality tight buffered or Loose tube;Excellent mechanical and environmental performance;Small cable volume. Ling weight

  • E-2000 Patchcord and Pigtail Specification

    name:E-2000 Patchcord and Pigtail Specification

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.E2000 stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • 0.6 Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

    name:0.6 Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

    Intro:Soft. Easy to strip;High quality tight buffered or Loose tube;Excellent mechanical and environmental performance;Small cable volume. Ling weight