Home
All Products
Fast Connector
  • LC Fast connector Specification

    name:LC Fast connector Specification

    Intro:LC Field Installable Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, widely used in Fiber To The Home (FTTH) access optical networks.

  • FC Fast connector Specification

    name:FC Fast connector Specification

    Intro:FC Field Installable Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, widely used in Fiber To The Home (FTTH) access optical networks, not only for single-mode or multimode fiber, and can also choose to 900um,3 mm and the introduction of cable buffered type.

  • SC Fast connector Specification

    name:SC Fast connector Specification

    Intro:SC/APC Field Installable Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, widely used in Fiber To The Home (FTTH) access optical networks.

  • SC/APC SC/UPC Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector-Fiber Pre-embeded Tech

    name:SC/APC SC/UPC Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector-Fiber Pre-embeded Tech

    Intro:Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, widely used in Fiber To The Home (FTTH) access optical networks, not only for single-mode or multimode fiber, and can also choose to 900um,3 mm and the introduction of cable buffered type.

  •  TK-FC-SCA-E001

    name: TK-FC-SCA-E001

    Intro:SC/APC Field Installable Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector, widely used in Fiber To The Home (FTTH) access optical networks, not only for single-mode or multimode fiber, and can also choose to 900um,3 mm and the introduction of cable buffered type.