Home
All Products
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • SC-SC FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patchcord

    name:SC-SC FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patchcord

    Intro:SC G657A FTTH Flat drop cable fiber optic patchcord are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems.

  • LC-FC Patch cord

    name:LC-FC Patch cord

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.LC/FC stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • FC-FC Patch cord

    name:FC-FC Patch cord

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing. FC stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • SC/FC/ST/LC Simplex Single Mode Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    name:SC/FC/ST/LC Simplex Single Mode Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Intro:Armored fiber cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables

  • ST Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    name:ST Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.ST stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • SC Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    name:SC Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.SC stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • MU Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    name:MU Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.MU stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • MTRJ Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    name:MTRJ Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for singel souting.MTRJ stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull styple connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • LC Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    name:LC Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.LC stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.

  • FC Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    name:FC Patchcord and Pigtail SM/MM Simplex/duplex

    Intro:A patch cord is a Fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for single routing.FC stands for subscriber Connector-a general purpose push/pull style connector .It is a square ,snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and keyed.