Home
All Products
SFP
  • 1.25G SFP BiDi 20km

    name:1.25G SFP BiDi 20km

    Intro:The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

  • 1.25G SFP BiDi 40km

    name:1.25G SFP BiDi 40km

    Intro:The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.

  • 1.25G SFP BiDi 80km

    name:1.25G SFP BiDi 80km

    Intro:Takfly SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.

  • 10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM

    name:10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM

    Intro:Takfly SFP+ZR DWDM Transceiver is designed for 10GBASE-ER/EW, and 8.5G/10G Fiber- Channel applications.

  • 2.5g DWDM SFP Module

    name:2.5g DWDM SFP Module

    Intro:Takfly DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for DWDM SONET/ SDH, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber- Channel applications.

  • 4.25Gbps SFP 500m/10km/20km/30km/40km

    name:4.25Gbps SFP 500m/10km/20km/30km/40km

    Intro:The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

  • 2.488G SFP CWDM 80km

    name:2.488G SFP CWDM 80km

    Intro:The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.488Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.

  • 2.488G SFP CWDM 40km

    name:2.488G SFP CWDM 40km

    Intro:The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.488Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.

  • 1.25G 20km SFP transceiver module

    name:1.25G 20km SFP transceiver module

    Intro:Takfly SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

  • 1.25G 80km SFP transceiver module

    name:1.25G 80km SFP transceiver module

    Intro:Takfly SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.